Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Baltic,Fatih   2118   SG Bochum GER 6 1 0 6.5 31.5 28.50
2. Suvorov,Alexander   2106   SG Porz GER 5 2 0 6.0 30.5 24.75
3. Müdder,Melanie   1702 W SG Solingen GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 20.00
4. Kracht,Raphael   1771   SF Brackel GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 19.75
5. Kartsev,Nikolaj   1793   SF Brackel GER 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 16.50
6. Bartelt,Max Peter   1750   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 3 3 1 4.5 31.0 18.25
7. Seref,Erdogan   1738   SF Brackel GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 16.50
8. Gallasch,Robin   1563   SG Porz GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 13.75
9. Kyas,Jens-Stefan   1613   SW Oberhausen GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 13.50
10. Garbuz,Nicole   1538 W SF Brackel GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.50
11. Garbuz,Vitaliy   1767   SF Brackel GER 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 8.50
12. Bühler,Severin   1675   Heilbronner SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 31.5 13.00
13. Schäfer,Daniel   1458   Heilbronner SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 10.25
14. Boldrick,Marcel   1615   TV Borken GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 10.75
15. Berelowitsch,Dana   1658 W SG Solingen GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 9.75
16. Gutkin,Ilya   1570   ESK WD Wedau GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 8.75
17. Overmann,Marlon   1168   SG Porz - 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 8.75
18. Boy,Lukas   1013   SF Moers GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 7.25
19. Mainka,Irmin   1167   DJK Arminia Eil GER 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 10.00
20. Mosebach,Josh   1032   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.75
21. Osten,Sonja   1117 W ESK WD Wedau GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 8.25
22. Fourré,Lexane   1271 W SG Kaarst FRA 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 6.00
23. Wetzels,Finn   914   Schachfüchse Ke GER 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 4.50
24. Remme,Thilo   1100   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 6.50
25. Osman,Bilgen       Oberhausener SV - 2 1 4 2.5 17.5 3.50
26. Wallrodt,Alexande   948   SG Solingen GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 4.00
27. Dromljak,Daniel   772   SF Düsseldorf-S - 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.00
28. Stefanov,Mihail   770   SV Wesel GER 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 2.25
29. Cornelißen,Jonas   1445 * SK Xanten GER 1 0 4 1.0 21.5 1.00
30. Kempa,Annkathrin   917 W SV Dinslaken GER 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 1.00