Runden 1 - 9 der Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Runde 1 am 25.09.2016 um 10:00
 SV Wermelskirchen 24,5:3,5Düsseldorfer SK 4
 Uedemer SC 25,5:2,5OSC Rheinhausen 2
 SC Springer St.Tönis 14,5:3,5Ratinger SK 3
 SK Xanten 12,5:5,5SC Erkrath 1
11. Jens Peters1:01. Jerome Neumair
22. Daniel Rohfleisch0:12. Martin Mog
33. Leon Breuer0:13. Joachim Kutzner
45. Robert Peters0:14. Mark Shishkov
56. Lorenz Hündgen0:17. Stefan Meyer-Kahlen
67. Erich Hoffmann+:-8. Gürkan Oler
78. Michael Cebulla½:½3004. Michael Mostardt
81003. Cindy Breuer0:13007. Timo Mieruch
 Vohwinkeler SC 11,5:6,5Schachfüchse Kempen 1
Runde 2 am 23.10.2016 um 10:00
 Düsseldorfer SK 44:4Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 SC Erkrath 18:0Vohwinkeler SC 1
 Ratinger SK 34,5:3,5SK Xanten 1
117. Matthias Gatterer½:½1. Jens Peters
218. Clemens Bröker½:½2. Daniel Rohfleisch
319. Erdal Cinar½:½3. Leon Breuer
420. Michael Hoffmann1:04. Georg Peters
521. Wolfgang Wiesebach-:+5. Robert Peters
623. Michael Bobovnik½:½6. Lorenz Hündgen
724. Klaus Miller½:½7. Erich Hoffmann
83001. Horst Rumpler1:08. Michael Cebulla
 OSC Rheinhausen 26:2SC Springer St.Tönis 1
 SV Wermelskirchen 24:4Uedemer SC 2
Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 10:00
 Uedemer SC 23,5:4,5Düsseldorfer SK 4
 SC Springer St.Tönis 15,5:2,5SV Wermelskirchen 2
 SK Xanten 14,5:3,5OSC Rheinhausen 2
11. Jens Peters1:013. Peter Halfmann
22. Daniel Rohfleisch0:114. Dieter Kindermann
34. Georg Peters½:½15. Carsten Reisloh
45. Robert Peters1:016. Ignaz Ciglenecki
56. Lorenz Hündgen½:½2001. Tobias Bormann
67. Erich Hoffmann1:02002. Frank Hauffe
78. Michael Cebulla½:½2003. Jan Paul Roth
81003. Cindy Breuer0:12007. Jörg Sadzio
 Vohwinkeler SC 11:7Ratinger SK 3
 Schachfüchse Kempen 14,5:3,5SC Erkrath 1
Runde 4 am 11.12.2016 um 10:00
 Düsseldorfer SK 42,5:5,5SC Erkrath 1
 Ratinger SK 35:3Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 OSC Rheinhausen 24,5:3,5Vohwinkeler SC 1
 SV Wermelskirchen 25,5:2,5SK Xanten 1
19. Felix Schönfelder½:½2. Daniel Rohfleisch
211. Andre Dudek1:03. Leon Breuer
312. Jan-Magnus Bleek1:04. Georg Peters
413. Osman Cici0:15. Robert Peters
514. Waldemar Stetinger½:½6. Lorenz Hündgen
615. Frank Hermes½:½7. Erich Hoffmann
716. Rainer Engels1:08. Michael Cebulla
818. Heinz Paradies1:01003. Cindy Breuer
 Uedemer SC 24:4SC Springer St.Tönis 1
Runde 5 am 22.01.2017 um 10:00
 SC Springer St.Tönis 13:5Düsseldorfer SK 4
 SK Xanten 13:5Uedemer SC 2
11. Jens Peters0:19. Willem Zwikker
22. Daniel Rohfleisch0:111. Heinz Aldenhoven
34. Georg Peters1:014. Gerd Aanstoot
45. Robert Peters½:½15. Alois Tack
56. Lorenz Hündgen½:½16. Michael Janssen
67. Erich Hoffmann0:12001. Hans-Josef Arts
79. Jonas Cornelißen½:½19. Jürgen Loosen
815. Hendrik Oenings½:½25. Thomas Kammann
 Vohwinkeler SC 12,5:5,5SV Wermelskirchen 2
 Schachfüchse Kempen 16:2OSC Rheinhausen 2
 SC Erkrath 14:4Ratinger SK 3
Runde 6 am 12.02.2017 um 10:00
 Düsseldorfer SK 43:5Ratinger SK 3
 OSC Rheinhausen 23:5SC Erkrath 1
 SV Wermelskirchen 24:4Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 Uedemer SC 28:0Vohwinkeler SC 1
 SC Springer St.Tönis 14,5:3,5SK Xanten 1
11. Thomas Basen0:11. Jens Peters
22. Giuseppe Salamone½:½2. Daniel Rohfleisch
33. Ralf Kruijer1:03. Leon Breuer
44. Hans Kalkmann1:04. Georg Peters
55. Walter Lautenbach0:15. Robert Peters
67. Ulrich Külkens1:06. Lorenz Hündgen
78. Erich Hilgers½:½7. Erich Hoffmann
81002. Jürgen Cablitz½:½8. Michael Cebulla
Runde 7 am 05.03.2017 um 10:00
 SK Xanten 12,5:5,5Düsseldorfer SK 4
11. Jens Peters0:125. Christoph Moors
22. Daniel Rohfleisch½:½27. Thomas Weber
33. Leon Breuer0:128. Jörg Schorr
45. Robert Peters+:-29. David Kaplun
56. Lorenz Hündgen½:½31. Uwe Kaspar
67. Erich Hoffmann½:½32. Axel Zimmermann
78. Michael Cebulla0:14001. Peter Piepenbreier
81001. Dirk Fromme0:14002. Mikhail Ascherov
 Vohwinkeler SC 12,5:5,5SC Springer St.Tönis 1
 Schachfüchse Kempen 12:6Uedemer SC 2
 SC Erkrath 14,5:3,5SV Wermelskirchen 2
 Ratinger SK 36,5:1,5OSC Rheinhausen 2
Runde 8 am 26.03.2017 um 10:00
 Düsseldorfer SK 45:3OSC Rheinhausen 2
 SV Wermelskirchen 23,5:4,5Ratinger SK 3
 Uedemer SC 24,5:3,5SC Erkrath 1
 SC Springer St.Tönis 13,5:4,5Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 SK Xanten 16:2Vohwinkeler SC 1
11. Jens Peters0:11. Andreas Hegde
22. Daniel Rohfleisch+:-2. Marius Linke
34. Georg Peters1:03. Bernhard Herbst
46. Lorenz Hündgen1:07. Tobias Lohmann
57. Erich Hoffmann0:18. Thomas Pellegrini
68. Michael Cebulla1:014. Reinhard Kirsch
71001. Dirk Fromme1:016. Wolfgang Richter
89. Jonas Cornelißen1:020. Klaus Cromme
Runde 9 am 07.05.2017 um 10:00
 Vohwinkeler SC 13:5Düsseldorfer SK 4
 Schachfüchse Kempen 14,5:3,5SK Xanten 1
11. Sebastian Theis½:½1. Jens Peters
22. Frank-Josef Heikaus½:½2. Daniel Rohfleisch
33. Göran Barz1:03. Leon Breuer
44. Christian Swemers0:14. Georg Peters
55. Detlef Gotthardt1:05. Robert Peters
68. Christian Köning1:06. Lorenz Hündgen
716. Andreas Elsner½:½7. Erich Hoffmann
82004. Helmut Holz0:18. Michael Cebulla
 SC Erkrath 15:3SC Springer St.Tönis 1
 Ratinger SK 34,5:3,5Uedemer SC 2
 OSC Rheinhausen 25:3SV Wermelskirchen 2