Runden 1 - 7 der U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

Runde 1 am 10.11.2018 um 15:00
 OSC Rheinhausen 113:10FC Viktoria Alpen 1
 SK Xanten 113:11SG Kaarst 3
11. Hendrik Oenings0:113. Fernando Costa
22. Jonas Cornelißen1:016. Phil Neidenoff
33. Cedric Aimé Tekath1:017. Linus Kühnhold
44. Nils Gudat1:020. Danylo Osaulenko
57. Jan Manten½:½21. Mirko Engler
69. Elias Lorito0:123. Sascha Cosmin Bodnariu
 SF Erkelenz 110:13Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 Uedemer SC 115:8SV Wesel 1
Runde 2 am 08.12.2018 um 15:00
 FC Viktoria Alpen 112:12SV Wesel 1
 Schachfüchse Kempen 112:12Uedemer SC 1
 SG Kaarst 39:15SF Erkelenz 1
 OSC Rheinhausen 110:14SK Xanten 1
13. Oskar Sobeck½:½1. Hendrik Oenings
24. Jan Vortmeier0:12. Jonas Cornelißen
35. Hendrik Seifert1:03. Cedric Aimé Tekath
47. Florian Grund½:½4. Nils Gudat
58. Sven Borchardt0:18. Friedrich Postler
69. Kirill Emeljanov0:19. Elias Lorito
Runde 3 am 19.01.2019 um 15:00
 SK Xanten 110:14FC Viktoria Alpen 1
11. Hendrik Oenings½:½1. Luca Eichhofer
23. Cedric Aimé Tekath0:12. Falco Küsters
36. Joost Kallenberg0:14. Jan Hendrik Malmström
47. Jan Manten1:05. Jonatan Buhl
58. Friedrich Postler½:½6. Hannes Convent
69. Elias Lorito0:17. Maris Buhl
 SF Erkelenz 110:14OSC Rheinhausen 1
 Uedemer SC 115:9SG Kaarst 3
 SV Wesel 110:14Schachfüchse Kempen 1
Runde 4 am 09.02.2019 um 15:00
 FC Viktoria Alpen 112:12Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 SG Kaarst 314:9SV Wesel 1
 OSC Rheinhausen 112:12Uedemer SC 1
 SK Xanten 113:10SF Erkelenz 1
11. Hendrik Oenings1:01. Sumit Bhattacharyya
22. Jonas Cornelißen1:03. Finn Esser
33. Cedric Aimé Tekath-:+4. Caspar Julian Brosch
44. Nils Gudat1:05. Lukas Biebighäuser
55. David Derpmann1:07. Daniel Mertens
69. Elias Lorito0:112. Kevin Ewert
Runde 5 am 23.02.2019 um 15:00
 SF Erkelenz 111:13FC Viktoria Alpen 1
 Uedemer SC 111:13SK Xanten 1
11. Fynn Pauls1:01. Hendrik Oenings
22. Sandra Obciety0:12. Jonas Cornelißen
33. Bent Basten1:03. Cedric Aimé Tekath
44. Fritz Wülfing0:14. Nils Gudat
55. Elisabeth Jakubowski0:18. Friedrich Postler
66. Florian Demes½:½9. Elias Lorito
 SV Wesel 16:17OSC Rheinhausen 1
 Schachfüchse Kempen 118:5SG Kaarst 3
Runde 6 am 16.03.2019 um 15:00
 FC Viktoria Alpen 114:10SG Kaarst 3
 OSC Rheinhausen 112:12Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 SK Xanten 114:5SV Wesel 1
11. Hendrik Oenings+:-1. Markus Müller
22. Jonas Cornelißen-:-2. Lukas Trost
33. Cedric Aimé Tekath1:04. Jakob Sträßner
44. Nils Gudat1:05. Max Stratenwerth
57. Jan Manten½:½6. Aaron Bermann
68. Friedrich Postler1:01001. Luca Noel Sauerland
 SF Erkelenz 18:15Uedemer SC 1
Runde 7 am 06.04.2019 um 15:00
 Uedemer SC 113:11FC Viktoria Alpen 1
 SV Wesel 118:0SF Erkelenz 1
 Schachfüchse Kempen 115:8SK Xanten 1
11. Daniel Badermann½:½1. Hendrik Oenings
22. Louis Nopper+:-2. Jonas Cornelißen
34. Michael Lettko1:03. Cedric Aimé Tekath
45. Finn Wetzels0:14. Nils Gudat
56. Jakob Schalm1:06. Joost Kallenberg
68. Jan Henrik Bollow1:09. Elias Lorito
 SG Kaarst 316:6OSC Rheinhausen 1