Runden 1 - 7 der U20 - Jugendregionalliga

Runde 1 am 07.09.2019 um 15:00
 SK Xanten 17:17SF Heinsberg 1
11. Hendrik Oenings0:11. Paul Schelhorn
23. Nils Gudat½:½3. Leon Benz
34. David Derpmann0:14. Fabio van den Dolder
47. Annkathrin Kempa0:15. Philipp Hoffknecht
58. Friedrich Postler0:18. Sergej Nishchyk
69. Elias Lorito0:19. Nick Kerssemeekers
 Krefelder SK Turm 216:8Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 Elberfelder SG 117:7Ratinger SK 1
 Düsseldorfer SV 114:8SG Kaarst 2
Runde 2 am 21.09.2019 um 15:00
 SF Heinsberg 118:5SG Kaarst 2
 Ratinger SK 19:15Düsseldorfer SV 1
 Schachfüchse Kempen 19:15Elberfelder SG 1
 SK Xanten 16:17Krefelder SK Turm 2
11. Hendrik Oenings-:+7. Hohao Li
22. Jonas Cornelißen0:18. Louis von der Weyden
33. Nils Gudat½:½9. Benedikt Dückers
46. Joost Kallenberg0:110. Sonja Osten
57. Annkathrin Kempa0:111. Sidney Panjer
69. Elias Lorito0:112. Jonas Noever
Runde 3 am 16.11.2019 um 15:00
 Krefelder SK Turm 214:10SF Heinsberg 1
 Elberfelder SG 114:9SK Xanten 1
11. Sören Matthey0:11. Hendrik Oenings
22. Kevin Born+:-2. Jonas Cornelißen
33. Dominik Hirsch½:½3. Nils Gudat
44. Ferdinand Schneider1:05. Cedric Aimé Tekath
55. Anthony Tong½:½7. Annkathrin Kempa
66. Hendrik Mordos1:09. Elias Lorito
 Düsseldorfer SV 117:4Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 SG Kaarst 211:11Ratinger SK 1
Runde 4 am 25.01.2020 um 15:00
 SF Heinsberg 115:9Ratinger SK 1
 Schachfüchse Kempen 111:13SG Kaarst 2
 SK Xanten 17:17Düsseldorfer SV 1
11. Hendrik Oenings0:11. Philipp Leon Klaska
23. Nils Gudat0:13. Tom Dordevic
34. David Derpmann0:14. Nick Menai
46. Joost Kallenberg0:15. Boris Schmidt
57. Annkathrin Kempa½:½6. Linus Maximin Hecker
69. Elias Lorito0:1. Aarush Sharma
 Krefelder SK Turm 214:10Elberfelder SG 1
Runde 5 am 08.02.2020 um 15:00
 Elberfelder SG 114:10SF Heinsberg 1
 Düsseldorfer SV 112:12Krefelder SK Turm 2
 SG Kaarst 218:0SK Xanten 1
17. Fernando Costa+:-1. Hendrik Oenings
28. Anton Merkel+:-2. Jonas Cornelißen
39. Danylo Osaulenko+:-3. Nils Gudat
410. Linus Kühnhold+:-4. David Derpmann
511. Justus Kühnhold+:-5. Cedric Aimé Tekath
612. Phil Neidenoff+:-6. Joost Kallenberg
 Ratinger SK 18:16Schachfüchse Kempen 1
Runde 6 am 29.02.2020 um 15:00
 SF Heinsberg 1:Schachfüchse Kempen 1
 SK Xanten 114:10Ratinger SK 1
12. Jonas Cornelißen0:11. Henri Morgenroth
23. Nils Gudat0:12. Leonard Pradel
34. David Derpmann1:03. Theo Morgenroth
45. Cedric Aimé Tekath1:04. Muhammed Cinar
57. Annkathrin Kempa1:08. Ilyas Ayyildiz
68. Friedrich Postler1:010. Moritz Wegener
 Krefelder SK Turm 217:7SG Kaarst 2
 Elberfelder SG 115:9Düsseldorfer SV 1
Runde 7 am 09.09.9999 um 15:00
 Düsseldorfer SV 1:SF Heinsberg 1
 SG Kaarst 2:Elberfelder SG 1
 Ratinger SK 1:Krefelder SK Turm 2
 Schachfüchse Kempen 1:SK Xanten 1