Runden 1 - 7 der U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Nordwest

Runde 1 am 19.11.2016 um 15:00
 ESK WD Wedau 1:spielfrei
 SV Dinslaken 19:14FC Viktoria Alpen 1
 SK Xanten 211:12Uedemer SC 1
17. Hendrik Oenings0:11. Fynn Pauls
29. Nils Gudat1:02. Sandra Obciety
310. Christian Harder-:+4. Bent Basten
411. Joost Kallenberg0:15. Jonas Kannenberg
512. Friedrich Postler1:06. Elisabeth Jakubowski
62001. Jan Manten1:07. Aaron Los
 SF Erkelenz 19:15SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1
Runde 2 am 10.12.2016 um 15:00
 spielfrei:SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1
 Uedemer SC 112:12SF Erkelenz 1
 FC Viktoria Alpen 18:16SK Xanten 2
11. Tim Ronneburg0:17. Hendrik Oenings
25. Timon Römer0:18. David Derpmann
36. Falco Küsters0:19. Nils Gudat
41001. Steffen Küsters0:111. Joost Kallenberg
51002. Jan Hendrik Malmström0:112. Friedrich Postler
69. Jonatan Buhl1:013. Timo Wolf
 ESK WD Wedau 113:9SV Dinslaken 1
Runde 3 am 14.01.2017 um 15:00
 SV Dinslaken 1:spielfrei
 SK Xanten 26:18ESK WD Wedau 1
17. Hendrik Oenings0:11. Lukas Cieslak
28. David Derpmann0:12. Ilya Gutkin
311. Joost Kallenberg0:13. Hendrik Schmitz
412. Friedrich Postler0:14. David Gutkin
52001. Jan Manten0:15. Sonja Osten
613. Timo Wolf0:17. Tom Berndt
 SF Erkelenz 113:11FC Viktoria Alpen 1
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 112:12Uedemer SC 1
Runde 4 am 28.01.2017 um 15:00
 spielfrei:Uedemer SC 1
 FC Viktoria Alpen 111:13SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1
 ESK WD Wedau 114:10SF Erkelenz 1
 SV Dinslaken 17:12SK Xanten 2
12. Alexander May-:+7. Hendrik Oenings
23. Kai Schmid0:18. David Derpmann
36. Annkathrin Kempa½:½9. Nils Gudat
47. Maximilian Baik1:011. Joost Kallenberg
511. Nico Staroszynski0:112. Friedrich Postler
612. Antonio Itermann-:-2001. Jan Manten
Runde 5 am 18.02.2017 um 15:00
 SK Xanten 2:spielfrei
 SF Erkelenz 113:10SV Dinslaken 1
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 113:11ESK WD Wedau 1
 Uedemer SC 116:8FC Viktoria Alpen 1
Runde 6 am 11.03.2017 um 15:00
 spielfrei:FC Viktoria Alpen 1
 ESK WD Wedau 115:7Uedemer SC 1
 SV Dinslaken 16:17SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1
 SK Xanten 217:7SF Erkelenz 1
17. Hendrik Oenings1:01. Andrei Zimansky
28. David Derpmann1:02. Sumit Bhattacharyya
39. Nils Gudat1:03. Finn Esser
411. Joost Kallenberg½:½4. Cedrik Henry Dohrendorf
512. Friedrich Postler1:05. Luca Dohr
62001. Jan Manten1:06. Caspar Julian Brosch
Runde 7 am 25.03.2017 um 15:00
 SF Erkelenz 1:spielfrei
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 113:9SK Xanten 2
11. Jona Ratering1:07. Hendrik Oenings
24. Florian Heuser1:08. David Derpmann
35. Simon Pilz1:09. Nils Gudat
46. Simon Paulus+:-10. Christian Harder
51001. Marius Krause-:+11. Joost Kallenberg
612. Semjon Koopmann0:112. Friedrich Postler
 Uedemer SC 118:0SV Dinslaken 1
 FC Viktoria Alpen 110:13ESK WD Wedau 1