Runden 1 - 9 der Bezirksliga

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 10:00
 SF Moers 2:spielfrei
 SK Xanten 16:2SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
11. Andreas Tiede1:017. Norbert Hanemann
22. Georg Peters0:118. Volker Moritz
33. Robert Peters½:½19. Rainer Moser
44. Lorenz Hündgen1:022. Niko Olligs
55. Michael Cebulla1:03001. Marvin Maslowski
66. Jonas Cornelißen1:028. Johannes Engels
77. Nils Gudat½:½29. Marlin Endlein
88. Frank Oenings1:030. Yannick Endlein
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 17:1TV Mehrhoog 1
 SV Wesel 24:4SV Wesel 3
 TV Bruckhausen 11,5:6,5SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 10:00
 spielfrei:SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
 SV Wesel 32:6TV Bruckhausen 1
 TV Mehrhoog 13:5SV Wesel 2
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 33:5SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1
 SF Moers 27,5:0,5SK Xanten 1
19. Richard Zahn1:01. Andreas Tiede
210. Hans-Ernst Reiter+:-2. Georg Peters
311. Reinhard Moll1:03. Robert Peters
412. Fabian Zahn1:04. Lorenz Hündgen
513. Brigitte Reiter½:½7. Nils Gudat
614. Marcel Strohner1:08. Frank Oenings
715. Holger Bongers1:01001. Mike Schürmann
816. Otto Rivinius1:01002. Dirk Fromme
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 10:00
 SK Xanten 1:spielfrei
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 14:4SF Moers 2
 SV Wesel 26,5:1,5SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
 TV Bruckhausen 13,5:4,5TV Mehrhoog 1
 SC Freibauer Hünxe 15,5:2,5SV Wesel 3
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 10:00
 spielfrei:SV Wesel 3
 TV Mehrhoog 13,5:4,5SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 33,5:4,5TV Bruckhausen 1
 SF Moers 24:4SV Wesel 2
 SK Xanten 14,5:3,5SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1
11. Andreas Tiede0:11. Christoph Schneider
22. Georg Peters1:03. Albert Wilhelm
34. Lorenz Hündgen0:14. Carsten Günner
45. Michael Cebulla1:05. Dieter Thier
57. Nils Gudat0:16. Jan Schröter
61002. Dirk Fromme1:07. Achim Schrade
716. Cedric Aimé Tekath½:½8. Ralf Siepen
820. Werner Schieren1:01001. Marc Kähnert
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 10:00
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1:spielfrei
 SV Wesel 24:4SK Xanten 1
111. Manuel Heirich½:½2. Georg Peters
212. Aleksandr Vegera½:½3. Robert Peters
313. Berthold Plischke0:14. Lorenz Hündgen
415. Markus Müller0:15. Michael Cebulla
516. Matthias Trost1:06. Jonas Cornelißen
62001. Michael Wilke1:07. Nils Gudat
72003. Peter Schumacher0:18. Frank Oenings
82005. Avdi Rama1:01002. Dirk Fromme
 TV Bruckhausen 13,5:4,5SF Moers 2
 SC Freibauer Hünxe 14:4SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
 SV Wesel 33,5:4,5TV Mehrhoog 1
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 10:00
 spielfrei:TV Mehrhoog 1
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3:SV Wesel 3
 SF Moers 2:SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
 SK Xanten 1:TV Bruckhausen 1
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1:SV Wesel 2
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 10:00
 SV Wesel 2:spielfrei
 TV Bruckhausen 1:SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1
 SC Freibauer Hünxe 1:SK Xanten 1
 SV Wesel 3:SF Moers 2
 TV Mehrhoog 1:SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 10:00
 spielfrei:SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
 SF Moers 2:TV Mehrhoog 1
 SK Xanten 1:SV Wesel 3
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1:SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
 SV Wesel 2:TV Bruckhausen 1
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 10:00
 TV Bruckhausen 1:spielfrei
 SC Freibauer Hünxe 1:SV Wesel 2
 SV Wesel 3:SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1
 TV Mehrhoog 1:SK Xanten 1
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 30:0SF Moers 2