Runden 1 - 10 der Bezirksklasse

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 10:00
 TV Mehrhoog 24,5:3,5SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
 SF Moers 43:5SV Wesel 3
 SK Xanten 24:4FC Viktoria Alpen 1
19. Hendrik Oenings1:01. Siegfried Kees
210. Nils Gudat0:12. Thomas Ridder
311. Frank Oenings1:03. Alexander Buhren
412. Dirk Dreßler1:06. Werner Schrick
513. Silvia Hartjes0:17. Harry Disselen
614. Rainer Nissen0:18. Luca Eichhofer
715. Willi Luck1:09. Falco Küsters
816. Heinz-Gerd Altenschmidt0:110. Steffen Küsters
Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 10:00
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 34,5:3,5FC Viktoria Alpen 1
 SV Wesel 37:1SK Xanten 2
117. Armin Becker½:½9. Hendrik Oenings
219. Moritz Adler1:010. Nils Gudat
321. Florian Ebbers1:013. Silvia Hartjes
424. Harald Wiens1:015. Willi Luck
525. Sarah Höpken½:½16. Heinz-Gerd Altenschmidt
626. Helmut Brehme1:017. Cindy Breuer
731. Alexander Putzmann1:019. Elias Lorito
835. Maximilian Putzmann1:020. Friedrich Postler
 TV Mehrhoog 25:3SF Moers 4
Runde 3 am 04.11.2018 um 10:00
 SF Moers 43,5:4,5SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
 SK Xanten 22,5:5,5TV Mehrhoog 2
19. Hendrik Oenings½:½10. Volker Neuhaus
211. Frank Oenings1:011. Thomas Wenning
312. Dirk Dreßler0:112. Volker Mattern
413. Silvia Hartjes0:113. Daniel Seiler
514. Rainer Nissen½:½14. Ernst Tebbe
615. Willi Luck-:+15. Christoph Terhorst
716. Heinz-Gerd Altenschmidt½:½16. Volker Miß
818. Uwe Breuer0:117. Detlef Reßing
 FC Viktoria Alpen 12,5:5,5SV Wesel 3
Runde 4 am 02.12.2018 um 10:00
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 34:4SV Wesel 3
 TV Mehrhoog 25,5:2,5FC Viktoria Alpen 1
 SF Moers 44,5:3,5SK Xanten 2
125. Ralf Weimann-Zupan½:½9. Hendrik Oenings
227. Marc Plückhahn0:110. Nils Gudat
328. Udo Wolniak0:111. Frank Oenings
429. Dietmar Kurzel0:112. Dirk Dreßler
530. Regina Weihofen1:013. Silvia Hartjes
631. Jochen Anlahr1:014. Rainer Nissen
734. Hasso Gärtner1:016. Heinz-Gerd Altenschmidt
845. Marcel Strohner1:019. Elias Lorito
Runde 5 am 27.01.2019 um 10:00
 SK Xanten 21,5:6,5SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
19. Hendrik Oenings0:117. Norbert Hanemann
210. Nils Gudat0:118. Volker Moritz
311. Frank Oenings0:119. Simon Pilz
413. Silvia Hartjes0:120. Rainer Moser
514. Rainer Nissen½:½22. Marius Krause
615. Willi Luck0:130. Jan Welbers
716. Heinz-Gerd Altenschmidt0:131. Michael Strucken
819. Elias Lorito1:04001. Krasimir Kutsov
 FC Viktoria Alpen 13:5SF Moers 4
 SV Wesel 34:4TV Mehrhoog 2
Runde 6 am 10.02.2019 um 10:00
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 34,5:3,5TV Mehrhoog 2
 SV Wesel 36:2SF Moers 4
 FC Viktoria Alpen 16:2SK Xanten 2
13. Alexander Buhren0:19. Hendrik Oenings
24. Wolfgang Buhren1:010. Nils Gudat
35. Matthias Buhren0:111. Frank Oenings
46. Werner Schrick1:013. Silvia Hartjes
57. Harry Disselen1:014. Rainer Nissen
68. Luca Eichhofer1:015. Willi Luck
79. Falco Küsters1:016. Heinz-Gerd Altenschmidt
810. Steffen Küsters1:019. Elias Lorito
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 10:00
 FC Viktoria Alpen 14:4SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
 SK Xanten 20,5:7,5SV Wesel 3
19. Hendrik Oenings½:½17. Armin Becker
210. Nils Gudat0:120. Lukas Trost
311. Frank Oenings0:121. Florian Ebbers
412. Dirk Dreßler-:+24. Harald Wiens
513. Silvia Hartjes0:125. Sarah Höpken
614. Rainer Nissen-:+26. Helmut Brehme
715. Willi Luck0:127. Michael Schleich
816. Heinz-Gerd Altenschmidt0:131. Alexander Putzmann
 SF Moers 44,5:3,5TV Mehrhoog 2
Runde 8 am 31.03.2019 um 10:00
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 32,5:5,5SF Moers 4
 TV Mehrhoog 25:3SK Xanten 2
19. Manfred Klein-:+9. Hendrik Oenings
210. Volker Neuhaus+:-10. Nils Gudat
312. Volker Mattern0:111. Frank Oenings
414. Ernst Tebbe1:012. Dirk Dreßler
515. Christoph Terhorst+:-13. Silvia Hartjes
616. Volker Miß1:014. Rainer Nissen
717. Detlef Reßing+:-15. Willi Luck
822. Jürgen Petersson0:116. Heinz-Gerd Altenschmidt
 SV Wesel 34:4FC Viktoria Alpen 1
Runde 9 am 05.05.2019 um 10:00
 SV Wesel 34:4SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
 FC Viktoria Alpen 14:4TV Mehrhoog 2
 SK Xanten 22:6SF Moers 4
19. Hendrik Oenings½:½25. Ralf Weimann-Zupan
210. Nils Gudat0:127. Marc Plückhahn
311. Frank Oenings½:½28. Udo Wolniak
412. Dirk Dreßler½:½30. Regina Weihofen
513. Silvia Hartjes½:½31. Jochen Anlahr
614. Rainer Nissen0:132. Heinz Slansky
715. Willi Luck-:+34. Hasso Gärtner
819. Elias Lorito-:+38. Stephan Reiter
Runde 10 am 26.05.2019 um 10:00
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 36,5:0,5SK Xanten 2
117. Norbert Hanemann½:½9. Hendrik Oenings
218. Volker Moritz1:011. Frank Oenings
319. Simon Pilz1:012. Dirk Dreßler
423. Marvin Maslowski1:013. Silvia Hartjes
524. Thilo Remme1:015. Willi Luck
64001. Krasimir Kutsov1:016. Heinz-Gerd Altenschmidt
74002. Julian Moser-:-17. Cindy Breuer
834. Marlin Endlein1:023. Jonas Cornelißen
 SF Moers 41:7FC Viktoria Alpen 1
 TV Mehrhoog 24,5:3,5SV Wesel 3